British football

England Championship 2010-2011

Standing

#TEAMMPWDLFAPOI
1Queens Park Rangers4624166713288
2Norwich City4623158835884
3Swansea City4624814694280
4Cardiff City46231112765480
5Reading4620179775177
6Nottingham Forest46201511695075
7Leeds United46191512817072
8Burnley46181414656168
9Millwall46181315624867
10Leicester City46191017767167
11Hull City AFC46161713525165
12Middlesbrough46171118686862
13Ipswich Town4618820626862
14Watford46161317777161
15Bristol City4617920626560
16Portsmouth46151318536058
17Barnsley46141418556656
18Coventry City46141319545855
19Derby County46131023587149
20Crystal Palace46121222446948
21Doncaster Rovers46111520558148
22Preston North End46101224547942
23Sheffield United4611926447942
24Scunthorpe United4612628438742

England League One 2010-2011

Standing

#TEAMMPWDLFAPOI
1Brighton & Hove Albion4628117854095
2Southampton4628810863892
3Huddersfield Town4625129774887
4Peterborough United462310131067579
5Milton Keynes Dons4623815676077
6Bournemouth46191413755471
7Leyton Orient46191314716270
8Exeter City46201016667370
9Rochdale46181414635568
10Colchester United46161416576362
11Brentford46171019556261
12Carlisle United46161119606259
13Charlton Athletic46151417626659
14Yeovil Town46161119566659
15Sheffield Wednesday46161020676758
16Hartlepool United46151219476557
17Oldham Athletic46131716536056
18Tranmere Rovers46151120536056
19Plymouth Argyle4615724517452
20Notts County4614824466050
21Walsall46121222567548
22Dagenham & Redbridge46121123527047
23Bristol Rovers46111223488245
24Swindon Town4691423507241

England League Two 2010-2011

Standing

#TEAMMPWDLFAPOI
1Chesterfield4624148855186
2Bury46231211825081
3Wycombe Wanderers46221410695080
4Shrewsbury Town46221311724979
5Accrington Stanley4618199735573
6Torquay46171811745369
7Stevenage46181513624569
8Gillingham46171712675768
9Rotherham United46171514756066
10Crewe Alexandra46181117876565
11Port Vale46171415544965
12Oxford Utd46171217585963
13Southend United46161317625661
14Aldershot Town46141913545461
15Macclesfield Town46141319597355
16Hereford United46121717496653
17Northampton Town46111916637152
18Cheltenham Town46131320567752
19Bradford City4615724436852
20Burton Albion46121519567051
21Morecambe46131221547351
22Barnet46121222587748
23Lincoln City4613825458147
24Stockport County4691423489641